GKS Mirków/Długołęka | 3:1 | GKS "Czarni" Kondratowice |
2015-09-27, 17:00:00 |
||
Najbliższa kolejka 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||
|
dzisiaj: 35, wczoraj: 64
ogółem: 818 543
statystyki szczegółowe
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Drużyna | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | |
1. | GKS "Czarni" Kondratowice | XXX | - | - | - | 3:1 | - | - | - | 4:1 | - | - | - | - | - | 0:1 | - |
2. | LKS Brożec | - | XXX | - | - | - | - | 2:0 | 0:6 | 0:0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1:1 |
3. | MKP Wołów | 3:2 | 3:3 | XXX | - | - | - | - | 4:0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4. | Sokół Marcinkowice | - | - | 1:1 | XXX | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1:2 | 1:0 | - | - | - | - |
5. | Orzeł Sadowice | - | - | - | 1:1 | XXX | 2:2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2:1 | 6:2 | - | - |
6. | Bumerang Wrocław | - | 0:1 | 0:3 | - | - | XXX | - | 2:1 | - | - | 1:1 | - | - | - | - | - |
7. | K.S. Łozina | - | - | 2:4 | - | 4:5 | - | XXX | - | 1:1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3:1 |
8. | Wiwa Goszcz | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | XXX | - | 1:3 | - | - | 1:3 | - | 6:0 | - |
9. | Widawa Bierutów | - | - | - | 1:0 | - | 2:0 | - | - | XXX | - | - | - | - | 3:0 | - | 2:0 |
10. | Zjednoczeni Łowęcice | - | - | - | - | 2:2 | - | - | - | - | XXX | - | - | - | 2:1 | 2:0 | - |
11. | Polonia Środa Śląska | 2:2 | 0:1 | - | - | - | - | 2:1 | - | - | 1:1 | XXX | - | - | - | - | - |
12. | Wratislavia Wrocław | 0:1 | - | - | - | - | - | 1:7 | - | - | 4:2 | - | XXX | - | - | 2:2 | - |
13. | GKS Mirków/Długołęka | 3:1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2:3 | - | 0:0 | XXX | - | - | - |
14. | Burza "Dombud" Chwalibożyce | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0:0 | 0:1 | 5:1 | XXX | - | - |
15. | Strzelinianka Strzelin | - | - | - | 2:0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1:1 | 1:0 | XXX | - |
16. | Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice | - | - | 0:5 | 1:2 | - | 3:0 | - | 1:3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | XXX |
Brak aktywnych ankiet. |
Musisz się zalogować, aby korzystać z mini-chatu.
Ostatnia kolejka 7 | |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
|
Klasa Okręgowa » Wrocław | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|